Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Forgotten Crome / Christa Avery | 21.00 |
Shiny Black Shiner / Brain T. Moore | 17.00 |
Sally / Rio Mc Ginley | 15.00 |
Master It Miss / Nicole Wesftall | 15.00 |
DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 11.00 |
Figure Four Honey / Patrick J. Zochol | 6.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 42.00 |
Last Mann Standing / Carly E. Dyer | 33.00 |
Get N Chex In Hollywood / Courtney R. Eckmann | 27.00 |
Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 26.00 |
The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 24.00 |
Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 24.00 |
GT Cruiser / Hanna Christenson | 24.00 |
Flyin Alexa Lena / Mandy Harris | 21.00 |
Sweepin Ray / Koedi S. Lawley | 20.00 |
Crotons Tiger Lilly / Kayla M. humphnes | 15.00 |
Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally / Rio Mc Ginley | 6.00 | |
2 | Forgotten Crome / Christa Avery | 5.00 | |
3 | Shiny Black Shiner / Brain T. Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Master It Miss / Nicole Wesftall | 3.00 | |
5 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 2.00 | |
6 | Figure Four Honey / Patrick J. Zochol | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forgotten Crome / Christa Avery | 6.00 | |
2 | Sally / Rio Mc Ginley | 5.00 | |
3 | Master It Miss / Nicole Wesftall | 4.00 | |
4 | Shiny Black Shiner / Brain T. Moore | 3.00 | |
5 | Figure Four Honey / Patrick J. Zochol | 2.00 | |
6 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiny Black Shiner / Brain T. Moore | 7.00 | |
2 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 6.00 | |
3 | Forgotten Crome / Christa Avery | 5.00 | |
4 | Master It Miss / Nicole Wesftall | 4.00 | |
5 | Sally / Rio Mc Ginley | 3.00 | |
6 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 2.00 | |
7 | Figure Four Honey / Patrick J. Zochol | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 6.00 | |
2 | Forgotten Crome / Christa Avery | 5.00 | |
3 | Master It Miss / Nicole Wesftall | 4.00 | |
4 | Shiny Black Shiner / Brain T. Moore | 3.00 | |
5 | Figure Four Honey / Patrick J. Zochol | 2.00 | |
6 | Sally / Rio Mc Ginley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 11.00 | |
2 | Last Mann Standing / Carly E. Dyer | 10.00 | |
3 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 9.00 | |
4 | GT Cruiser / Hanna Christenson | 8.00 | |
5 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 7.00 | |
6 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Kayla M. humphnes | 6.00 | |
7 | Get N Chex In Hollywood / Courtney R. Eckmann | 5.00 | |
8 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 4.00 | |
9 | Sweepin Ray / Koedi S. Lawley | 3.00 | |
10 | Flyin Alexa Lena / Mandy Harris | 2.00 | |
11 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 12.00 | |
2 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 11.00 | |
3 | Get N Chex In Hollywood / Courtney R. Eckmann | 10.00 | |
4 | Last Mann Standing / Carly E. Dyer | 9.00 | |
5 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 8.00 | |
6 | Joanes Sport / Kimberly D. Rounds | 7.00 | |
7 | Flyin Alexa Lena / Mandy Harris | 6.00 | |
8 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 5.00 | |
9 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Kayla M. humphnes | 4.00 | |
10 | GT Cruiser / Hanna Christenson | 3.00 | |
11 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 2.00 | |
12 | Sweepin Ray / Koedi S. Lawley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweepin Ray / Koedi S. Lawley | 11.00 | |
2 | Flyin Alexa Lena / Mandy Harris | 10.00 | |
3 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 9.00 | |
4 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 8.00 | |
5 | GT Cruiser / Hanna Christenson | 7.00 | |
6 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 6.00 | |
7 | Get N Chex In Hollywood / Courtney R. Eckmann | 5.00 | |
8 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Kayla M. humphnes | 4.00 | |
9 | Last Mann Standing / Carly E. Dyer | 3.00 | |
10 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 2.00 | |
11 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Mann Standing / Carly E. Dyer | 11.00 | |
2 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 10.00 | |
3 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 9.00 | |
4 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 8.00 | |
5 | Get N Chex In Hollywood / Courtney R. Eckmann | 7.00 | |
6 | GT Cruiser / Hanna Christenson | 6.00 | |
7 | Sweepin Ray / Koedi S. Lawley | 5.00 | |
8 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 4.00 | |
9 | Flyin Alexa Lena / Mandy Harris | 3.00 | |
10 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 2.00 | |
11 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Kayla M. humphnes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Bay Flyer / Natalie A. Lombard | 21.00 | |
2 | Playfest HD / Leslie Buford | 20.00 | |
3 | Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 19.00 | |
4 | Stops Like Pops / ALYSSA P. ROLL | 18.00 | |
5 | Berry Smart Chic / Barbara J. Bender | 17.00 | |
6 | Cowgirl Revolution / Paige J. Robinson | 16.00 | |
7 | Alexanderas pep / Alexys L. Allison | 15.00 | |
8 | Tiempo ES Oro / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
9 | Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson | 13.00 | |
10 | Irisistable Styyle / Megan E. Dingley | 12.00 | |
11 | Smokin Pink Champagne / A Olivia Klinzmann | 11.00 | |
12 | Im Robin D Prize / Chelsea R. Christoffersen | 10.00 | |
13 | Lulu / KAYLIN N. PORTER | 9.00 | |
14 | Gallos Charmin Tari / Jacqueline T. Kemp | 8.00 | |
15 | Red Whhite N Diggin / Kelly Monagham | 7.00 | |
16 | Four Sieto Gill / MAKAYLA R. FORSYTHE | 6.00 | |
17 | Sure Red Peppy / Alyssa Hunter | 5.00 | |
18 | SA Tripple Fyre / Amanda C. Schmalz | 4.00 | |
19 | MYA SHE FADT / RAEANNA C. JORDAN | 3.00 | |
20 | kowgirl / Jodi p. Harvey | 2.00 | |
21 | REB / COLTIN T. MICKELSEN | 1.00 |