Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Nmsu Stage Kandle / Katie C. Kapp | 36.00 |
Tejons Celena / Jacquie E. Best | 34.00 |
Melody O Lena / Angela T. Gebhart | 33.00 |
Smart Little Laredo / Brian T. Moore | 32.00 |
Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 30.00 |
Playgun Hersey / Mackenzie D. Holmberg | 21.00 |
Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 12.00 |
The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 12.00 |
The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 12.00 |
Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 10.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 59.00 |
Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 53.00 |
Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 50.00 |
Smartlittlepegusus / Lily M. Woodall | 47.00 |
Irisistable Style / Megan E. Dingley | 47.00 |
NMSU Lefty Who / Myelia L. Mott | 41.00 |
JKB N Go Go / April E. Johnston | 38.00 |
Dunnit Stariffic / Mckensie K. Harris | 37.00 |
RM Ole Black Jack / Connor James | 33.00 |
Gia Cat / Mckensie K. Harris | 32.00 |
Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 10.00 |
IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melody O Lena / Angela T. Gebhart | 10.00 | |
2 | Nmsu Stage Kandle / Katie C. Kapp | 9.00 | |
3 | Tejons Celena / Jacquie E. Best | 8.00 | |
4 | Smart Little Laredo / Brian T. Moore | 7.00 | |
5 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 6.00 | |
6 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 5.00 | |
7 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 4.00 | |
8 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 3.00 | |
9 | Playgun Hersey / Mackenzie D. Holmberg | 2.00 | |
10 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 11.00 | |
2 | Nmsu Stage Kandle / Katie C. Kapp | 10.00 | |
3 | Tejons Celena / Jacquie E. Best | 9.00 | |
4 | Melody O Lena / Angela T. Gebhart | 8.00 | |
5 | Smart Little Laredo / Brian T. Moore | 7.00 | |
6 | Playgun Hersey / Mackenzie D. Holmberg | 6.00 | |
7 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 5.00 | |
8 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 4.00 | |
9 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 3.00 | |
10 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 2.00 | |
11 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 12.00 | |
2 | Smart Little Laredo / Brian T. Moore | 11.00 | |
3 | Melody O Lena / Angela T. Gebhart | 10.00 | |
4 | Playgun Hersey / Mackenzie D. Holmberg | 9.00 | |
5 | Nmsu Stage Kandle / Katie C. Kapp | 8.00 | |
6 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 7.00 | |
7 | Tejons Celena / Jacquie E. Best | 6.00 | |
8 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 5.00 | |
9 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 4.00 | |
10 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 3.00 | |
11 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 2.00 | |
12 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejons Celena / Jacquie E. Best | 11.00 | |
2 | DJ SMOKIN SMART / SYERRA H. CHRISTENSEN | 10.00 | |
3 | Nmsu Stage Kandle / Katie C. Kapp | 9.00 | |
4 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 8.00 | |
5 | Smart Little Laredo / Brian T. Moore | 7.00 | |
6 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 6.00 | |
7 | Melody O Lena / Angela T. Gebhart | 5.00 | |
8 | Playgun Hersey / Mackenzie D. Holmberg | 4.00 | |
9 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 3.00 | |
10 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 2.00 | |
11 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irisistable Style / Megan E. Dingley | 13.00 | |
2 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 12.00 | |
3 | NMSU Lefty Who / Myelia L. Mott | 11.00 | |
4 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 10.00 | |
5 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 9.00 | |
6 | Smartlittlepegusus / Lily M. Woodall | 8.00 | |
8 | JKB N Go Go / April E. Johnston | 6.00 | |
9 | Gia Cat / Mckensie K. Harris | 5.00 | |
10 | Dunnit Stariffic / Mckensie K. Harris | 4.00 | |
11 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 3.00 | |
12 | RM Ole Black Jack / Connor James | 2.00 | |
13 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irisistable Style / Megan E. Dingley | 18.00 | |
2 | RM Ole Black Jack / Connor James | 17.00 | |
3 | JKB N Go Go / April E. Johnston | 16.00 | |
4 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 15.00 | |
5 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 14.00 | |
6 | Smartlittlepegusus / Lily M. Woodall | 13.00 | |
7 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 12.00 | |
8 | Dunnit Stariffic / Mckensie K. Harris | 11.00 | |
9 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 10.00 | |
10 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 9.00 | |
11 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 8.00 | |
12 | NMSU Lefty Who / Myelia L. Mott | 7.00 | |
13 | Gia Cat / Mckensie K. Harris | 6.00 | |
14 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 5.00 | |
15 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 4.00 | |
16 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 3.00 | |
17 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 18.00 | |
2 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 17.00 | |
4 | NMSU Lefty Who / Myelia L. Mott | 15.00 | |
5 | Irisistable Style / Megan E. Dingley | 14.00 | |
6 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 13.00 | |
7 | JKB N Go Go / April E. Johnston | 12.00 | |
8 | Smartlittlepegusus / Lily M. Woodall | 11.00 | |
9 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 10.00 | |
10 | Dunnit Stariffic / Mckensie K. Harris | 9.00 | |
11 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 8.00 | |
12 | Gia Cat / Mckensie K. Harris | 7.00 | |
13 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 6.00 | |
14 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 5.00 | |
15 | RM Ole Black Jack / Connor James | 4.00 | |
16 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 3.00 | |
17 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 2.00 | |
18 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 18.00 | |
2 | Toast to Corona / Meagan N. Young | 17.00 | |
3 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 16.00 | |
4 | Smartlittlepegusus / Lily M. Woodall | 15.00 | |
5 | Gia Cat / Mckensie K. Harris | 14.00 | |
6 | Dunnit Stariffic / Mckensie K. Harris | 13.00 | |
7 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 12.00 | |
8 | Streak Of San / Caroline R. Ginn | 11.00 | |
9 | RM Ole Black Jack / Connor James | 10.00 | |
10 | Jackpot / Lisa J. Banbury | 9.00 | |
11 | NMSU Lefty Who / Myelia L. Mott | 8.00 | |
12 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 7.00 | |
13 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 6.00 | |
15 | JKB N Go Go / April E. Johnston | 4.00 | |
16 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 3.00 | |
17 | Irisistable Style / Megan E. Dingley | 2.00 | |
18 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 1.00 |