Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 23.00 |
BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 15.00 |
Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 13.00 |
Wild Boon At Hi Noon / Jared O. Collins | 10.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 20.00 |
Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 19.00 |
Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 14.00 |
Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 11.00 |
Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 10.00 |
Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 10.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 47.00 |
Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 40.00 |
Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 39.00 |
Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 39.00 |
A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 38.00 |
Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 34.00 |
IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 26.00 |
Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 25.00 |
Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 24.00 |
Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 23.00 |
Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 23.00 |
SAn Tivio Chex / Mike W. Disney | 8.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 32.00 |
Heza Secret Code / Hannah R. Gillmore | 24.00 |
Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 20.00 |
Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 17.00 |
just brakes / Hannah R. Gillmore | 16.00 |
Cinco Dusty Cowboy / Hannah Kinnison | 16.00 |
Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 11.00 |
Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 8.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Uncle Cracker / Ashley R. Tien | 62.00 |
Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 56.00 |
DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 55.00 |
Arthur Vandelay / Coleman Briggs | 51.00 |
Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 43.00 |
Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 40.00 |
Cinnie Taptoe / Jeff Norris | 39.00 |
Give Her The Juice / Allison Crook | 36.00 |
BC Docs Sail Wind / Bryan Lee | 29.00 |
Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 27.00 |
Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 25.00 |
Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 22.00 |
Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 22.00 |
BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Boon At Hi Noon / Jared O. Collins | 4.00 | |
2 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 3.00 | |
3 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 2.00 | |
4 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
2 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 3.00 | |
3 | Wild Boon At Hi Noon / Jared O. Collins | 2.00 | |
4 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 9.00 | |
2 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 8.00 | |
3 | Lena T Wood / Chris W. Anderson | 7.00 | |
4 | Desires Last Freckles / Chris W. Anderson | 6.00 | |
5 | Kr No Complaints / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
6 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 4.00 | |
7 | Wild Boon At Hi Noon / Jared O. Collins | 3.00 | |
8 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 2.00 | |
9 | Gotcha This Time / Cody Crow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 7.00 | |
2 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 6.00 | |
3 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
4 | Desires Last Freckles / Chris W. Anderson | 4.00 | |
5 | Lena T Wood / Chris W. Anderson | 3.00 | |
6 | High Rollin Ruler / Tyler Krager | 2.00 | |
7 | Wild Boon At Hi Noon / Jared O. Collins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 6.00 | |
2 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 5.00 | |
3 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 4.00 | |
4 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 3.00 | |
5 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 2.00 | |
6 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 6.00 | |
2 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 5.00 | |
3 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 4.00 | |
4 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 3.00 | |
5 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 2.00 | |
6 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 6.00 | |
2 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 5.00 | |
3 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 4.00 | |
4 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 3.00 | |
5 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 2.00 | |
6 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 6.00 | |
2 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 5.00 | |
3 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 4.00 | |
4 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 3.00 | |
5 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 2.00 | |
6 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 15.00 | |
2 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 14.00 | |
3 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 13.00 | |
4 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 12.00 | |
5 | CD Lights Mate / Michael Tracy | 11.00 | |
6 | Lena Jay Rufo / Rachel R. Fergus | 10.00 | |
7 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 9.00 | |
8 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 8.00 | |
9 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 7.00 | |
10 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 6.00 | |
11 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 5.00 | |
12 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 4.00 | |
13 | Country Bay Flyer / Natalie A. Lombard | 3.00 | |
14 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 2.00 | |
15 | Last Mann Standing / Koedi S. Lawley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 15.00 | |
2 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 14.00 | |
3 | Lena Jay Rufo / Rachel R. Fergus | 13.00 | |
4 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 12.00 | |
5 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 11.00 | |
6 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 10.00 | |
7 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 9.00 | |
8 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 8.00 | |
9 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 7.00 | |
10 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 6.00 | |
11 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 5.00 | |
12 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 4.00 | |
13 | Last Mann Standing / Koedi S. Lawley | 3.00 | |
14 | CD Lights Mate / Michael Tracy | 2.00 | |
15 | Country Bay Flyer / Natalie A. Lombard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 15.00 | |
2 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 14.00 | |
3 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 13.00 | |
4 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 12.00 | |
5 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 11.00 | |
6 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 10.00 | |
7 | CD Lights Mate / Michael Tracy | 9.00 | |
8 | Lena Jay Rufo / Rachel R. Fergus | 8.00 | |
9 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 7.00 | |
10 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 6.00 | |
11 | Country Bay Flyer / Natalie A. Lombard | 5.00 | |
12 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 4.00 | |
13 | Last Mann Standing / Koedi S. Lawley | 3.00 | |
14 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 2.00 | |
15 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Lights Mate / Michael Tracy | 15.00 | |
2 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 14.00 | |
3 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 13.00 | |
4 | Country Bay Flyer / Natalie A. Lombard | 12.00 | |
5 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 11.00 | |
6 | Lena Jay Rufo / Rachel R. Fergus | 10.00 | |
7 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 9.00 | |
8 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 8.00 | |
9 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 7.00 | |
10 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 6.00 | |
11 | Last Mann Standing / Koedi S. Lawley | 5.00 | |
12 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 4.00 | |
13 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 3.00 | |
14 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 2.00 | |
15 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 13.00 | |
2 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 12.00 | |
3 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 11.00 | |
4 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 10.00 | |
5 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 9.00 | |
6 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 8.00 | |
7 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 7.00 | |
8 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 6.00 | |
9 | KC's Benchmark Grady / Donna J. Hovel | 5.00 | |
10 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 4.00 | |
11 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 3.00 | |
12 | SAn Tivio Chex / Mike W. Disney | 2.00 | |
13 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 14.00 | |
2 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 13.00 | |
3 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 12.00 | |
4 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 11.00 | |
5 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 10.00 | |
6 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 9.00 | |
7 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 8.00 | |
8 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 7.00 | |
9 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 6.00 | |
10 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 5.00 | |
11 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 4.00 | |
12 | KC's Benchmark Grady / Donna J. Hovel | 3.00 | |
13 | Leos Blue Dutch / Jennifer L. Schemper | 2.00 | |
14 | SAn Tivio Chex / Mike W. Disney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 13.00 | |
2 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 12.00 | |
3 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 11.00 | |
4 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 10.00 | |
5 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 9.00 | |
6 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 8.00 | |
7 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 7.00 | |
8 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 6.00 | |
9 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 5.00 | |
10 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 4.00 | |
11 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 3.00 | |
12 | SAn Tivio Chex / Mike W. Disney | 2.00 | |
13 | Leos Blue Dutch / Jennifer L. Schemper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 13.00 | |
2 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 12.00 | |
3 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 11.00 | |
4 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 10.00 | |
5 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 9.00 | |
6 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 8.00 | |
7 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 7.00 | |
8 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 6.00 | |
9 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 5.00 | |
10 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 4.00 | |
11 | SAn Tivio Chex / Mike W. Disney | 3.00 | |
12 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 2.00 | |
13 | Leos Blue Dutch / Jennifer L. Schemper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 8.00 | |
2 | Heza Secret Code / Hannah R. Gillmore | 7.00 | |
3 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 6.00 | |
4 | just brakes / Hannah R. Gillmore | 5.00 | |
5 | Cinco Dusty Cowboy / Hannah Kinnison | 4.00 | |
6 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 3.00 | |
7 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 2.00 | |
8 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 8.00 | |
2 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 7.00 | |
3 | Cinco Dusty Cowboy / Hannah Kinnison | 6.00 | |
4 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 5.00 | |
5 | Heza Secret Code / Hannah R. Gillmore | 4.00 | |
6 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 3.00 | |
7 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 2.00 | |
8 | just brakes / Hannah R. Gillmore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 8.00 | |
2 | Heza Secret Code / Hannah R. Gillmore | 7.00 | |
3 | just brakes / Hannah R. Gillmore | 6.00 | |
4 | Cinco Dusty Cowboy / Hannah Kinnison | 5.00 | |
5 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 4.00 | |
6 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 3.00 | |
7 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 2.00 | |
8 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 8.00 | |
2 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 7.00 | |
3 | Heza Secret Code / Hannah R. Gillmore | 6.00 | |
4 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 5.00 | |
5 | just brakes / Hannah R. Gillmore | 4.00 | |
6 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 3.00 | |
7 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 2.00 | |
8 | Cinco Dusty Cowboy / Hannah Kinnison | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uncle Cracker / Ashley R. Tien | 19.00 | |
2 | PlayBoys Ginnin / Regina Jo Downey | 0.00 | |
3 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 17.00 | |
4 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 16.00 | |
5 | Cinnie Taptoe / Jeff Norris | 15.00 | |
6 | Arthur Vandelay / Coleman Briggs | 14.00 | |
7 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 13.00 | |
8 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 12.00 | |
10 | BC Docs Sail Wind / Bryan Lee | 10.00 | |
12 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 8.00 | |
13 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 7.00 | |
14 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 6.00 | |
15 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 5.00 | |
16 | Give Her The Juice / Allison Crook | 4.00 | |
17 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 3.00 | |
18 | Two ID Sweet Bay / Raelyn A. Gilmore | 2.00 | |
19 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PlayBoys Ginnin / Regina Jo Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 16.00 | |
3 | Uncle Cracker / Ashley R. Tien | 15.00 | |
5 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 13.00 | |
6 | Give Her The Juice / Allison Crook | 12.00 | |
7 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 11.00 | |
8 | Arthur Vandelay / Coleman Briggs | 10.00 | |
9 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 9.00 | |
10 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 8.00 | |
11 | Cinnie Taptoe / Jeff Norris | 7.00 | |
12 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 6.00 | |
13 | BC Docs Sail Wind / Bryan Lee | 5.00 | |
14 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 4.00 | |
15 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 3.00 | |
16 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 2.00 | |
17 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 19.00 | |
2 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 18.00 | |
3 | Arthur Vandelay / Coleman Briggs | 17.00 | |
4 | PlayBoys Ginnin / Regina Jo Downey | 0.00 | |
5 | Two ID Sweet Bay / Raelyn A. Gilmore | 15.00 | |
6 | Give Her The Juice / Allison Crook | 14.00 | |
7 | Cinnie Taptoe / Jeff Norris | 13.00 | |
8 | BC Docs Sail Wind / Bryan Lee | 12.00 | |
9 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 11.00 | |
10 | Uncle Cracker / Ashley R. Tien | 10.00 | |
11 | Sweet Playboy Pepto / Kimberlee Gabel | 9.00 | |
12 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 8.00 | |
13 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 7.00 | |
14 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 6.00 | |
15 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
16 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 4.00 | |
17 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 3.00 | |
19 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uncle Cracker / Ashley R. Tien | 18.00 | |
2 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 17.00 | |
3 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 16.00 | |
4 | PlayBoys Ginnin / Regina Jo Downey | 0.00 | |
5 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 14.00 | |
7 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 12.00 | |
8 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 11.00 | |
9 | Arthur Vandelay / Coleman Briggs | 10.00 | |
10 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 9.00 | |
11 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 8.00 | |
12 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 7.00 | |
13 | Give Her The Juice / Allison Crook | 6.00 | |
14 | Two ID Sweet Bay / Raelyn A. Gilmore | 5.00 | |
15 | Cinnie Taptoe / Jeff Norris | 4.00 | |
16 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 3.00 | |
17 | BC Docs Sail Wind / Bryan Lee | 2.00 |