Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 29.00 |
Shined Up To Show / Cody Crow | 25.00 |
BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 24.00 |
Mustang Hawk / Byron L. Hogan | 22.00 |
Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 20.00 |
Lakota Black / Tucker W. Black | 14.00 |
Mustang Heritage / Byron L. Hogan | 12.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 21.00 |
Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 18.00 |
Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 17.00 |
HR PLAYIN DORI / KAY CORNELIUS | 15.00 |
Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 13.00 |
Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 9.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 29.00 |
Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 24.00 |
Shined Up To Show / Melinda J. Grendell | 22.00 |
Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 20.00 |
Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 19.00 |
Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 15.00 |
Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 5.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 33.00 |
Adrenalyne / Madelyne E. Cope | 30.00 |
Be Smart Chex / Clay J. Kinnison | 25.00 |
Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 20.00 |
Eternal Redemption / Mackenzie R. Armstrong | 16.00 |
Can Buttermilk Shine / Sophia D. Solomon | 15.00 |
Rushcreek Swat Mystea / Jessica J. Jacobucci | 15.00 |
Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 13.00 |
Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 7.00 | |
2 | Shined Up To Show / Cody Crow | 6.00 | |
3 | Mustang Hawk / Byron L. Hogan | 5.00 | |
4 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
5 | Lakota Black / Tucker W. Black | 3.00 | |
6 | Mustang Heritage / Byron L. Hogan | 2.00 | |
7 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 8.00 | |
2 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 7.00 | |
3 | Lakota Black / Tucker W. Black | 6.00 | |
4 | Mustang Hawk / Byron L. Hogan | 5.00 | |
5 | Mustang Heritage / Byron L. Hogan | 4.00 | |
6 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 3.00 | |
7 | Shined Up To Show / Cody Crow | 2.00 | |
8 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shined Up To Show / Cody Crow | 11.00 | |
2 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 10.00 | |
3 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 9.00 | |
4 | BR Winning Rey / Cody Crow | 8.00 | |
5 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 7.00 | |
6 | Try N Take My Guns / Justin D. Henderson | 6.00 | |
7 | Mustang Hawk / Byron L. Hogan | 5.00 | |
8 | Mustang Heritage / Byron L. Hogan | 4.00 | |
9 | Kr No Complaints / Cody Crow | 3.00 | |
10 | Lakota Black / Tucker W. Black | 2.00 | |
11 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 8.00 | |
2 | Mustang Hawk / Byron L. Hogan | 7.00 | |
3 | Shined Up To Show / Cody Crow | 6.00 | |
4 | Tommys Wright On / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
5 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 4.00 | |
6 | Lakota Black / Tucker W. Black | 3.00 | |
7 | Mustang Heritage / Byron L. Hogan | 2.00 | |
8 | BR Winning Rey / Cody Crow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 6.00 | |
2 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 5.00 | |
3 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 4.00 | |
4 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 3.00 | |
5 | HR PLAYIN DORI / KAY CORNELIUS | 2.00 | |
6 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 6.00 | |
2 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 5.00 | |
3 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 4.00 | |
4 | HR PLAYIN DORI / KAY CORNELIUS | 3.00 | |
5 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 2.00 | |
6 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 9.00 | |
2 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 8.00 | |
3 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 7.00 | |
4 | A Bit Mo Tangy / Miriam Altman | 6.00 | |
5 | HR PLAYIN DORI / KAY CORNELIUS | 5.00 | |
6 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 4.00 | |
7 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 3.00 | |
8 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 2.00 | |
9 | Its A Red Moon / Addison Rosner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Bit Mo Tangy / Miriam Altman | 7.00 | |
2 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 6.00 | |
3 | HR PLAYIN DORI / KAY CORNELIUS | 5.00 | |
4 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 4.00 | |
5 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 3.00 | |
6 | Huskers Playmate / Kelcey L. Swyers | 2.00 | |
7 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 8.00 | |
2 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 7.00 | |
3 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 6.00 | |
4 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 5.00 | |
5 | Shined Up To Show / Melinda J. Grendell | 4.00 | |
6 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 3.00 | |
7 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 2.00 | |
8 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 8.00 | |
2 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 7.00 | |
3 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 6.00 | |
4 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 5.00 | |
5 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 4.00 | |
6 | Shined Up To Show / Melinda J. Grendell | 3.00 | |
7 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 2.00 | |
8 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shined Up To Show / Melinda J. Grendell | 9.00 | |
2 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 8.00 | |
3 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 7.00 | |
4 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 6.00 | |
5 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 5.00 | |
6 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 4.00 | |
7 | Its A Red Moon / Addison Rosner | 3.00 | |
8 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 2.00 | |
9 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 8.00 | |
2 | Tommys Wright On / Jenifer Bacon | 7.00 | |
3 | Shined Up To Show / Melinda J. Grendell | 6.00 | |
4 | Spot Light / Cindy Newell | 5.00 | |
5 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 4.00 | |
6 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 3.00 | |
7 | Wb Revas Comanche / Michelle Klein | 2.00 | |
8 | Lollys Charger / Haley L. Gall | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 19.00 | |
2 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 18.00 | |
3 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 17.00 | |
4 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 16.00 | |
5 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 15.00 | |
6 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 14.00 | |
7 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 13.00 | |
8 | Impresion De Plata / LouAnn V. Hultgren | 12.00 | |
9 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 11.00 | |
10 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 10.00 | |
11 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 9.00 | |
12 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 8.00 | |
13 | Dont Dual Me / Mary E. Wittenbach | 7.00 | |
14 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 6.00 | |
15 | Stings Lika Doc / Lynda Percival | 5.00 | |
16 | River Kiss / Jason E. Kraft | 4.00 | |
17 | Illbeonesassychic / Kitty Peterson | 3.00 | |
18 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 2.00 | |
19 | Skip's Chic Flick / Robert F. Percival | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impresion De Plata / LouAnn V. Hultgren | 17.00 | |
2 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 16.00 | |
3 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 15.00 | |
4 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 14.00 | |
5 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 13.00 | |
6 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 12.00 | |
7 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 11.00 | |
8 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 10.00 | |
9 | River Kiss / Jason E. Kraft | 9.00 | |
10 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 8.00 | |
11 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 7.00 | |
12 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 6.00 | |
13 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 5.00 | |
14 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 4.00 | |
15 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 3.00 | |
16 | Stings Lika Doc / Lynda Percival | 2.00 | |
17 | Skip's Chic Flick / Robert F. Percival | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 19.00 | |
2 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 18.00 | |
3 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 17.00 | |
4 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 16.00 | |
5 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 15.00 | |
6 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 14.00 | |
7 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 13.00 | |
8 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 12.00 | |
9 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 11.00 | |
10 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 10.00 | |
11 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 9.00 | |
12 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 8.00 | |
13 | Illbeonesassychic / Kitty Peterson | 7.00 | |
14 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 6.00 | |
15 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 5.00 | |
16 | River Kiss / Jason E. Kraft | 4.00 | |
17 | Stings Lika Doc / Lynda Percival | 3.00 | |
18 | Impresion De Plata / LouAnn V. Hultgren | 2.00 | |
19 | Skip's Chic Flick / Robert F. Percival | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | River Kiss / Jason E. Kraft | 18.00 | |
2 | Zan Hickory / Allen Wood | 17.00 | |
3 | Chip / Tammy K. Christensen | 16.00 | |
4 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 15.00 | |
5 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 14.00 | |
6 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 13.00 | |
7 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 12.00 | |
8 | Amigos Medicine / Jennifer C. Merrill | 11.00 | |
9 | Gin N Starlight / Amy Harris | 10.00 | |
10 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 9.00 | |
11 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 8.00 | |
12 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 7.00 | |
13 | Stings Lika Doc / Lynda Percival | 6.00 | |
14 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 5.00 | |
15 | All Star Colonel / Elizabeth B. Johnson | 4.00 | |
16 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 3.00 | |
17 | Skip's Chic Flick / Robert F. Percival | 2.00 | |
18 | Impresion De Plata / LouAnn V. Hultgren | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Can Buttermilk Shine / Sophia D. Solomon | 9.00 | |
2 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 8.00 | |
3 | Adrenalyne / Madelyne E. Cope | 7.00 | |
4 | Be Smart Chex / Clay J. Kinnison | 6.00 | |
5 | Eternal Redemption / Mackenzie R. Armstrong | 5.00 | |
6 | Rushcreek Swat Mystea / Jessica J. Jacobucci | 4.00 | |
7 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 3.00 | |
8 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 2.00 | |
9 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrenalyne / Madelyne E. Cope | 9.00 | |
2 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 8.00 | |
3 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 7.00 | |
4 | Eternal Redemption / Mackenzie R. Armstrong | 6.00 | |
5 | Be Smart Chex / Clay J. Kinnison | 5.00 | |
6 | Rushcreek Swat Mystea / Jessica J. Jacobucci | 4.00 | |
7 | Can Buttermilk Shine / Sophia D. Solomon | 3.00 | |
8 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 2.00 | |
9 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 9.00 | |
2 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 8.00 | |
3 | Adrenalyne / Madelyne E. Cope | 7.00 | |
4 | Be Smart Chex / Clay J. Kinnison | 6.00 | |
5 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 5.00 | |
6 | Eternal Redemption / Mackenzie R. Armstrong | 4.00 | |
7 | Rushcreek Swat Mystea / Jessica J. Jacobucci | 3.00 | |
8 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 2.00 | |
9 | Can Buttermilk Shine / Sophia D. Solomon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 9.00 | |
2 | Be Smart Chex / Clay J. Kinnison | 8.00 | |
3 | Adrenalyne / Madelyne E. Cope | 7.00 | |
4 | Frecklena Tivio / Teagan E. Joseph | 6.00 | |
5 | Dual Eyes A Lena / Sam Lange | 5.00 | |
6 | Rushcreek Swat Mystea / Jessica J. Jacobucci | 4.00 | |
7 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 3.00 | |
8 | Can Buttermilk Shine / Sophia D. Solomon | 2.00 | |
9 | Eternal Redemption / Mackenzie R. Armstrong | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Cody Crow | 14.00 | |
2 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 13.00 | |
3 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 12.00 | |
4 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 11.00 | |
5 | Dont Dual Me / Kerry J. Cogburn | 10.00 | |
6 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 9.00 | |
7 | Steadys Shinin Spark / Amanda S. Morgan | 8.00 | |
8 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 7.00 | |
9 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 6.00 | |
10 | Gunpowder Pick / Kawena Campbell | 5.00 | |
11 | Ladys First Song / Kerry J. Cogburn | 4.00 | |
12 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 3.00 | |
13 | River Kiss / Kerry J. Cogburn | 2.00 | |
14 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 12.00 | |
2 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 11.00 | |
3 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Cody Crow | 10.00 | |
4 | Steadys Shinin Spark / Amanda S. Morgan | 9.00 | |
5 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 8.00 | |
6 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 7.00 | |
7 | River Kiss / Kerry J. Cogburn | 6.00 | |
8 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 5.00 | |
9 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 4.00 | |
10 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 3.00 | |
11 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 2.00 | |
12 | Ladys First Song / Kerry J. Cogburn | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 14.00 | |
2 | River Kiss / Kerry J. Cogburn | 13.00 | |
3 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 12.00 | |
4 | Steadys Shinin Spark / Amanda S. Morgan | 11.00 | |
5 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 10.00 | |
6 | Sweet Playboy Pepto / Kimberlee Gabel | 9.00 | |
7 | Dont Dual Me / Kerry J. Cogburn | 8.00 | |
8 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 7.00 | |
9 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 6.00 | |
10 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 5.00 | |
11 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 4.00 | |
12 | Ladys First Song / Kerry J. Cogburn | 3.00 | |
13 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Cody Crow | 2.00 | |
14 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Playboy Pepto / Kimberlee Gabel | 13.00 | |
2 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 12.00 | |
3 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 11.00 | |
4 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 10.00 | |
5 | Jay Doc Rufo / Helen Norris | 9.00 | |
6 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 8.00 | |
7 | River Kiss / Kerry J. Cogburn | 7.00 | |
8 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 6.00 | |
9 | Ladys First Song / Kerry J. Cogburn | 5.00 | |
10 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
11 | Gallo Jezzy / Bailie Van Leuven | 3.00 | |
12 | Steadys Shinin Spark / Amanda S. Morgan | 2.00 | |
13 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 1.00 |