Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 19.00 |
Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 12.00 |
The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 12.00 |
Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 9.00 |
The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 8.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 35.00 |
Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 34.00 |
CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 22.00 |
Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 22.00 |
Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 22.00 |
IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 18.00 |
Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 18.00 |
Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 13.00 |
Cooking With Nic / Darrian Jones | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 4.00 | |
3 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 3.00 | |
4 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 2.00 | |
5 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 4.00 | |
3 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 3.00 | |
4 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 2.00 | |
5 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 5.00 | |
2 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 4.00 | |
3 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 3.00 | |
4 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 2.00 | |
5 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aunna / Whitney J. Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | The Cow Fighter / Jordyn N. Doetker | 4.00 | |
3 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 3.00 | |
4 | The Quixote Channel / Callie R. Rusher | 2.00 | |
5 | Hollywood / Patrick J. Zochol | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 10.00 | |
2 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 9.00 | |
3 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 8.00 | |
4 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 7.00 | |
5 | Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 6.00 | |
6 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 5.00 | |
7 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 4.00 | |
8 | Cooking With Nic / Darrian Jones | 3.00 | |
9 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 2.00 | |
10 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 10.00 | |
2 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 9.00 | |
3 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 8.00 | |
4 | Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 7.00 | |
5 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 6.00 | |
6 | Cooking With Nic / Darrian Jones | 5.00 | |
7 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 4.00 | |
8 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 3.00 | |
9 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 2.00 | |
10 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 9.00 | |
2 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 8.00 | |
3 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 7.00 | |
4 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 6.00 | |
5 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 5.00 | |
6 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 4.00 | |
7 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 3.00 | |
8 | Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 2.00 | |
9 | Cooking With Nic / Darrian Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harlem Blues / Haley S. Pavick | 10.00 | |
2 | Be Smart Chex / Grace M. Zonneveld | 9.00 | |
3 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 8.00 | |
4 | CR Wolfwood / Mandy Harris | 7.00 | |
5 | Cee My Macaroon / Alanna M. Starkovia | 6.00 | |
6 | IMA Squall / Hanna Christenson | 5.00 | |
7 | Jacs Electric Slide / Carly E. Dyer | 4.00 | |
8 | Peptos Twister / Lindsey Soule | 3.00 | |
9 | Cooking With Nic / Darrian Jones | 2.00 | |
10 | Smart War / Drake L. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 21.00 | |
2 | Sure Red Peppy / Alyssa Hunter | 20.00 | |
3 | Cali / Rachel L. Toler | 19.00 | |
4 | Gallos Charmin Tari / Jacqueline T. Kemp | 18.00 | |
5 | Cowgirl Revolution / Paige J. Robinson | 17.00 | |
6 | Hr Ms Dry Pepperoni / ALYSSA P. ROLL | 0.00 | |
7 | Spin Around Sweetie / KAYLIN N. PORTER | 15.00 | |
8 | Red White N Diggin / Kelly Monaghan | 14.00 | |
9 | Strait Delta Cutter / AJ Pestello | 13.00 | |
10 | Four Sieto Gill / MAKAYLA R. FORSYTHE | 12.00 | |
12 | Veesta / Jordan W. Rudolph | 10.00 | |
13 | Mighty E Debonaire / Laura D. Distel | 9.00 | |
14 | Tic Jac Joe / jessica M. Williams | 8.00 | |
15 | Stops Like Pops / Vicki K. Jeffers | 7.00 | |
16 | Tiempo ES Oro / Amanda C. Schmalz | 6.00 | |
18 | Blue Berry Flash / Liberty Hoover | 4.00 | |
19 | Bandito / Macey L. Novothe | 3.00 | |
20 | Loes Bobette Bee "Bobbi" / Mckenzie R. Beals | 2.00 | |
21 | Skippy / Samuel J. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strait Delta Cutter / AJ Pestello | 20.00 | |
2 | Cali / Rachel L. Toler | 19.00 | |
3 | Red White N Diggin / Kelly Monaghan | 18.00 | |
4 | Sure Red Peppy / Alyssa Hunter | 17.00 | |
5 | Stops Like Pops / Vicki K. Jeffers | 16.00 | |
6 | Hr Ms Dry Pepperoni / ALYSSA P. ROLL | 0.00 | |
7 | Gallos Charmin Tari / Jacqueline T. Kemp | 14.00 | |
8 | Veesta / Jordan W. Rudolph | 13.00 | |
9 | Four Sieto Gill / MAKAYLA R. FORSYTHE | 12.00 | |
11 | Blue Berry Flash / Liberty Hoover | 10.00 | |
12 | Bandito / Macey L. Novothe | 9.00 | |
13 | Tiempo ES Oro / Amanda C. Schmalz | 8.00 | |
14 | Loes Bobette Bee "Bobbi" / Mckenzie R. Beals | 7.00 | |
15 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 6.00 | |
16 | Spin Around Sweetie / KAYLIN N. PORTER | 5.00 | |
17 | Cowgirl Revolution / Paige J. Robinson | 4.00 | |
18 | Tic Jac Joe / jessica M. Williams | 3.00 | |
20 | Skippy / Samuel J. Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hr Ms Dry Pepperoni / ALYSSA P. ROLL | 0.00 | |
2 | Cowgirl Revolution / Paige J. Robinson | 19.00 | |
3 | Stops Like Pops / Vicki K. Jeffers | 18.00 | |
4 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 17.00 | |
5 | Four Sieto Gill / MAKAYLA R. FORSYTHE | 16.00 | |
6 | Tic Jac Joe / jessica M. Williams | 15.00 | |
7 | Tiempo ES Oro / Amanda C. Schmalz | 14.00 | |
8 | Sure Red Peppy / Alyssa Hunter | 13.00 | |
9 | Strait Delta Cutter / AJ Pestello | 12.00 | |
10 | Red White N Diggin / Kelly Monaghan | 11.00 | |
11 | Bandito / Macey L. Novothe | 10.00 | |
12 | Spin Around Sweetie / KAYLIN N. PORTER | 9.00 | |
13 | Cali / Rachel L. Toler | 8.00 | |
15 | Veesta / Jordan W. Rudolph | 6.00 | |
16 | Gallos Charmin Tari / Jacqueline T. Kemp | 5.00 | |
18 | Mighty E Debonaire / Laura D. Distel | 3.00 | |
19 | Loes Bobette Bee "Bobbi" / Mckenzie R. Beals | 2.00 | |
20 | Blue Berry Flash / Liberty Hoover | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tic Jac Joe / jessica M. Williams | 20.00 | |
2 | Strait Delta Cutter / AJ Pestello | 19.00 | |
3 | Dunit In The Rain / BRITTNEY R. HAMILTON | 18.00 | |
4 | Hr Ms Dry Pepperoni / ALYSSA P. ROLL | 0.00 | |
5 | Four Sieto Gill / MAKAYLA R. FORSYTHE | 16.00 | |
6 | Bandito / Macey L. Novothe | 15.00 | |
7 | Red White N Diggin / Kelly Monaghan | 14.00 | |
8 | Cowgirl Revolution / Paige J. Robinson | 13.00 | |
10 | Blue Berry Flash / Liberty Hoover | 11.00 | |
11 | Spin Around Sweetie / KAYLIN N. PORTER | 10.00 | |
12 | Sure Red Peppy / Alyssa Hunter | 9.00 | |
13 | Stops Like Pops / Vicki K. Jeffers | 8.00 | |
14 | Tiempo ES Oro / Amanda C. Schmalz | 7.00 | |
15 | Loes Bobette Bee "Bobbi" / Mckenzie R. Beals | 6.00 | |
16 | Gallos Charmin Tari / Jacqueline T. Kemp | 5.00 | |
17 | Skippy / Samuel J. Johnson | 4.00 | |
18 | Veesta / Jordan W. Rudolph | 3.00 | |
19 | Mighty E Debonaire / Laura D. Distel | 2.00 |