Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 19.00 |
BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 19.00 |
Bb Cutters Candy Boy / Cody Crow | 15.00 |
Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 11.00 |
Lena On The WIld Side / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 9.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 19.00 |
Paddys Irish Hickory / Helen Norris | 14.00 |
Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 10.00 |
Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 10.00 |
Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 7.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 26.00 |
Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 25.00 |
Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 20.00 |
Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 15.00 |
Whiskey / Amanda Moore | 15.00 |
Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 12.00 |
Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 11.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Spitfire Approved / Casey Parker | 38.00 |
Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 37.00 |
A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 37.00 |
Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 33.00 |
Nimbus / Bill Gentle | 30.00 |
IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 26.00 |
Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 20.00 |
Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 17.00 |
Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 17.00 |
Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 16.00 |
Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 8.00 |
Horse/Rider | Points |
---|---|
Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 24.00 |
Scr Gunshot / Suzann A. Page | 16.00 |
Okies Continental / Madison L. Moore | 16.00 |
Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 13.00 |
Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 11.00 |
Sidai Oleng Olena / Nathaniel J. Moncecchi | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
2 | Bb Cutters Candy Boy / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
3 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 3.00 | |
4 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 2.00 | |
5 | Lena On The WIld Side / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 5.00 | |
2 | Bb Cutters Candy Boy / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
3 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 3.00 | |
4 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 2.00 | |
5 | Lena On The WIld Side / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 8.00 | |
2 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 7.00 | |
3 | Bb Cutters Candy Boy / Cody Crow | 6.00 | |
4 | Lena On The WIld Side / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 5.00 | |
5 | Kr No Complaints / Cody Crow | 4.00 | |
6 | Try N Take My Guns / Justin D. Henderson | 3.00 | |
7 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 2.00 | |
8 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BlueGrass Widow / Cody Crow | 5.00 | |
2 | Lees Doc O Sunrise / Bryan Lee | 4.00 | |
3 | Blizzard Chaser / Danny May | 3.00 | |
4 | Lena On The WIld Side / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 2.00 | |
5 | Bb Cutters Candy Boy / Cody Crow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 5.00 | |
2 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Helen Norris | 4.00 | |
3 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 3.00 | |
4 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 2.00 | |
5 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 5.00 | |
2 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Helen Norris | 4.00 | |
3 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 3.00 | |
4 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 2.00 | |
5 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 5.00 | |
2 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 4.00 | |
3 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 3.00 | |
4 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 2.00 | |
5 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Helen Norris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Helen Norris | 5.00 | |
2 | Dry Salted Dualdoc / Thomas J. Roark | 4.00 | |
3 | Ramkam color Me Doc / Miriam Altman | 3.00 | |
4 | Sensations Blue Tw / Kimberly Sterkel | 2.00 | |
5 | Crotons Tiger Lilly / Danielle A. Barlock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 8.00 | |
2 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 7.00 | |
3 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 6.00 | |
4 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 5.00 | |
5 | Whiskey / Amanda Moore | 4.00 | |
6 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 3.00 | |
7 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 2.00 | |
8 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 8.00 | |
2 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 7.00 | |
3 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 6.00 | |
4 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 5.00 | |
5 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 4.00 | |
6 | Whiskey / Amanda Moore | 3.00 | |
7 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 2.00 | |
8 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 9.00 | |
2 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 8.00 | |
3 | Cee the Raid / Peggy E. Roark | 7.00 | |
4 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 6.00 | |
5 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 5.00 | |
6 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 4.00 | |
7 | Whiskey / Amanda Moore | 3.00 | |
8 | Its A Red Moon / Addison Rosner | 2.00 | |
9 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BR Winning Rey / Dona Ramsteck | 7.00 | |
2 | Paddys Irish Hickory / Morgan Norris | 6.00 | |
3 | Whiskey / Amanda Moore | 5.00 | |
4 | Bob A Cross / Michelle Sterkel | 4.00 | |
5 | Country Bay Charm / Julie A. Gallegos | 3.00 | |
6 | Kr No Complaints / Douglas Grendell | 2.00 | |
7 | Caramel Spin Kid / Rhonda Lewis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spitfire Approved / Casey Parker | 12.00 | |
2 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 11.00 | |
3 | KC's Benchmark Grady / Donna J. Hovel | 10.00 | |
4 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 9.00 | |
5 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 8.00 | |
6 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 7.00 | |
7 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 6.00 | |
8 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 5.00 | |
9 | Nimbus / Bill Gentle | 4.00 | |
10 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 3.00 | |
11 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 2.00 | |
12 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spitfire Approved / Casey Parker | 12.00 | |
2 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 11.00 | |
3 | Nimbus / Bill Gentle | 10.00 | |
4 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 9.00 | |
5 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 8.00 | |
6 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 7.00 | |
7 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 6.00 | |
8 | KC's Benchmark Grady / Donna J. Hovel | 5.00 | |
9 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 4.00 | |
10 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 3.00 | |
11 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 2.00 | |
12 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 11.00 | |
2 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 10.00 | |
3 | Nimbus / Bill Gentle | 9.00 | |
4 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 8.00 | |
5 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 7.00 | |
6 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 6.00 | |
7 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 5.00 | |
8 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 4.00 | |
9 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 3.00 | |
10 | Spitfire Approved / Casey Parker | 2.00 | |
11 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spitfire Approved / Casey Parker | 12.00 | |
2 | A Moon Lighter / Steve Bishop | 11.00 | |
3 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 10.00 | |
4 | Tuf Leo Bucky (a.k.a. "Butters") / Mark Gilbert | 9.00 | |
5 | IMA Smoke King Gun / Abbie E. Ferris | 8.00 | |
6 | Nimbus / Bill Gentle | 7.00 | |
7 | Katiess Parrson / Francisco R. Sanchez | 6.00 | |
8 | Blizzard Chaser / Bror O. Hultgren | 5.00 | |
9 | Colonel Bow Tie / Briana L. Danielsen | 4.00 | |
10 | Blaze / Johanna M. Klein | 3.00 | |
11 | Berry Smart Shiner / Cintia L. Armstrong | 2.00 | |
12 | Gotcha This Time / Barbara Pitt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 6.00 | |
2 | Okies Continental / Madison L. Moore | 5.00 | |
3 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 4.00 | |
4 | Scr Gunshot / Suzann A. Page | 3.00 | |
5 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 2.00 | |
6 | Sidai Oleng Olena / Nathaniel J. Moncecchi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 6.00 | |
2 | Scr Gunshot / Suzann A. Page | 5.00 | |
3 | Okies Continental / Madison L. Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 3.00 | |
5 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 2.00 | |
6 | Sidai Oleng Olena / Nathaniel J. Moncecchi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 6.00 | |
2 | Scr Gunshot / Suzann A. Page | 5.00 | |
3 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 4.00 | |
4 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 3.00 | |
5 | Okies Continental / Madison L. Moore | 2.00 | |
6 | Sidai Oleng Olena / Nathaniel J. Moncecchi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rey Royal Boon / Emily A. Dahle | 6.00 | |
2 | Okies Continental / Madison L. Moore | 5.00 | |
3 | Charley Might / Clay J. Kinnison | 4.00 | |
4 | Scr Gunshot / Suzann A. Page | 3.00 | |
5 | Gem of A Hickoryboon / Kirsten A. Wood | 2.00 | |
6 | Sidai Oleng Olena / Nathaniel J. Moncecchi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 15.00 | |
2 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 14.00 | |
3 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Magdalena Arbes | 13.00 | |
4 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 12.00 | |
5 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 11.00 | |
6 | Shining Lil Rooster / Sue Gentle | 10.00 | |
7 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 9.00 | |
8 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 8.00 | |
9 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 7.00 | |
10 | Katiess Parrson / Francisco R. Sanchez | 6.00 | |
11 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 5.00 | |
12 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 4.00 | |
13 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 3.00 | |
14 | LITTLE GIRL / Brandon Scott | 2.00 | |
15 | Passions Drift / Mandy Harris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 15.00 | |
2 | Shining Lil Rooster / Sue Gentle | 14.00 | |
3 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 13.00 | |
4 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 12.00 | |
5 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 11.00 | |
6 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 10.00 | |
7 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 9.00 | |
8 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 8.00 | |
9 | The Tequila Dunit / Rachael D. Motzkus | 7.00 | |
10 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 6.00 | |
11 | Katiess Parrson / Francisco R. Sanchez | 5.00 | |
12 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Magdalena Arbes | 4.00 | |
13 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 3.00 | |
14 | LITTLE GIRL / Brandon Scott | 2.00 | |
15 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 17.00 | |
2 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 16.00 | |
3 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 15.00 | |
4 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 14.00 | |
5 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 13.00 | |
6 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 12.00 | |
7 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 11.00 | |
8 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 10.00 | |
9 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 9.00 | |
10 | The Tequila Dunit / Justin D. Henderson | 8.00 | |
11 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Magdalena Arbes | 7.00 | |
12 | Try N Take My Guns / Justin D. Henderson | 6.00 | |
13 | Katiess Parrson / Francisco R. Sanchez | 5.00 | |
14 | Passions Drift / Mandy Harris | 4.00 | |
15 | LITTLE GIRL / Brandon Scott | 3.00 | |
16 | Shining Lil Rooster / Sue Gentle | 2.00 | |
17 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevas llttle Cat / Cody Crow | 14.00 | |
2 | DANCIN the BOONWALK / Danny S. May | 13.00 | |
3 | Smart Freckles Cat / Steve R. Lange | 12.00 | |
4 | Katiess Parrson / Francisco R. Sanchez | 11.00 | |
5 | Cee My Slidin Star / ALLIE M. MILLER | 10.00 | |
6 | Chex Smokin Chic / Danny May | 9.00 | |
7 | Highrolling Playgirl / Ashleigh M. Olds | 8.00 | |
8 | Snip O Sunrise Lobo / Christine Lee | 7.00 | |
9 | Shining Lil Rooster / Sue Gentle | 6.00 | |
10 | Captian Sport Joane / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 5.00 | |
11 | Shaped By The Master / Kathleen L. McPhaul | 4.00 | |
12 | Drifty Wiggy Junior / Magdalena Arbes | 3.00 | |
13 | LITTLE GIRL / Brandon Scott | 2.00 | |
14 | BlueGrass Widow / Jennifer C. Merrill | 1.00 |