2018 National Collegiate, Show & Futurit

Region 1

April 20 & 21, 2018


ASHA 2018 - Open All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 31.00 
Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 30.00 
Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 27.00 
Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 15.00 

ASHA 2018 - Non Pro All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 15.00 
Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 11.00 

ASHA 2018 - Ltd NP All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 55.00 
No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 47.00 
Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 40.00 
Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 34.00 
Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 29.00 

ASHA 2018 - Novice All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 91.00 
Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 73.00 
BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 70.00 
No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 64.00 
Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 58.00 
Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 55.00 
Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 52.00 
Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 50.00 
Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 39.00 
Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 32.00 

ASHA 2018 - Youth (14-18) All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 14.00 
Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 10.00 

ASHA 2018 - Green All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 44.00 
Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 37.00 
Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 29.00 
Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 16.00 
LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 12.00 

ASHA 2018 - Collegiate Non Pro All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 120.00 
Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 112.00 
Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 111.00 
Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 107.00 
Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 96.00 
This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 89.00 
Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 82.00 
Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 79.00 
Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 76.00 
Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 75.00 
Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 73.00 
Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 66.00 
Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 63.00 
Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 47.00 
Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 40.00 
Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 30.00 
Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 14.00 

ASHA 2018 - Collegiate Ltd Non Pro All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 203.00 
Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 202.00 
TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 193.00 
Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 187.00 
Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 181.00 
The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 144.00 
The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 144.00 
Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 140.00 
Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 139.00 
Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 138.00 
Flash / Eli A. Mangels 133.00 
MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 132.00 
Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 131.00 
Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 130.00 
Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 130.00 
Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 127.00 
Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 126.00 
Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 121.00 
Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 116.00 
Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 115.00 
Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 114.00 
Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 111.00 
Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 107.00 
Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 105.00 
Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 91.00 
Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 79.00 
Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 69.00 
Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 51.00 
Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 43.00 
Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 18.00 

ASHA 2018 - Collegiate Novice Non Pro All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 286.00 
Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 286.00 
Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 276.00 
Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 258.00 
Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 256.00 
Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 254.00 
Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 252.00 
TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 241.00 
Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 237.00 
Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 226.00 
Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 226.00 
Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 218.00 
Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 216.00 
Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 214.00 
Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 203.00 
NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 201.00 
Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 195.00 
Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 191.00 
Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 187.00 
MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 181.00 
Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 173.00 
Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 172.00 
Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 162.00 
BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 161.00 
Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 157.00 
Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 156.00 
Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 155.00 
Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 147.00 
Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 146.00 
Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 136.00 
DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 133.00 
HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 129.00 
Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 123.00 
HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 113.00 
WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 112.00 
Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 108.00 
Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 105.00 
Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 93.00 
Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 90.00 
LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 65.00 
Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 61.00 

ASHA 2018 - Youth (8-13) All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 13.00 
Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 11.00 

Class: 1 - Open Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 4.00
2 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
3 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
4 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 1.00

Class: 1 - Open Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 4.00
2 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 3.00
3 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 2.00
4 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 1.00

Class: 2 - Open Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 5.00
2 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 4.00
3 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Andrea R. Rego 3.00
4 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
5 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 1.00

Class: 2 - Open Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 5.00
2 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Andrea R. Rego 4.00
3 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
4 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
5 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 1.00

Class: 3 - Open Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 5.00
2 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 4.00
3 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
4 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
5 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 1.00

Class: 3 - Open Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 5.00
2 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 4.00
3 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
4 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
5 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 1.00

Class: 4 - Open Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
2 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 5.00
3 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 4.00
4 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 3.00
5 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
6 Shoot N Sparks / Robert Hartley 1.00

Class: 4 - Open Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowpony Express / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
2 SS One Eyed Dualer / Justin B. Stanton 5.00
3 Stars Spooky Gambit / Robert Hartley 4.00
4 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 3.00
5 Gimme A Playgun / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
6 Shoot N Sparks / Robert Hartley 1.00

Class: 5 - Non Pro Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
2 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 5 - Non Pro Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
2 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 6 - Non Pro Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 3.00
2 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 2.00
3 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 1.00

Class: 6 - Non Pro Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 3.00
2 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
3 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 7 - Non Pro Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 3.00
2 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 2.00
3 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 7 - Non Pro Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 3.00
2 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
3 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 8 - Non Pro Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 2.00
2 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 1.00

Class: 8 - Non Pro Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVS Blueberry Chex / Adrienne J. Davidson 2.00
2 Dualin Whiskey Stik / Wesley T. Burnett 1.00

Class: 9 - Ltd NP Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 9.00
2 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 8.00
3 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 7.00
4 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 6.00
5 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 5.00
6 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 4.00
7 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 3.00
8 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 2.00
9 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 1.00

Class: 9 - Ltd NP Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 9.00
2 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
3 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 7.00
4 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 6.00
5 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 5.00
6 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 4.00
7 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 3.00
8 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 2.00
9 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 1.00

Class: 10 - Ltd NP Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 10.00
2 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 9.00
3 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 8.00
4 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 7.00
5 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 6.00
6 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 5.00
7 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 4.00
8 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 3.00
9 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 2.00
10 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 1.00

Class: 10 - Ltd NP Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 10.00
2 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 9.00
3 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 8.00
4 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 7.00
5 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 6.00
6 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 5.00
7 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 4.00
8 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 3.00
9 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 2.00
10 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 1.00

Class: 11 - Ltd NP Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
2 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 7.00
3 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 6.00
4 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 5.00
5 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 4.00
6 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 3.00
7 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 2.00
8 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 0.00

Class: 11 - Ltd NP Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
2 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 7.00
3 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 6.00
4 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 5.00
5 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 4.00
6 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 3.00
7 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 2.00
8 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 0.00

Class: 12 - Ltd NP Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 6.00
2 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 5.00
3 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 4.00
4 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 3.00
5 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 2.00
6 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 1.00

Class: 12 - Ltd NP Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tummy Ache / Jordan T. Reynolds 6.00
2 Boots Do Smoke / Melaina Middleton 5.00
3 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 4.00
4 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 3.00
5 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 2.00
6 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 1.00

Class: 13 - Novice Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 14.00
2 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 13.00
3 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 12.00
4 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 11.00
5 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 10.00
6 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 9.00
7 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 8.00
8 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 7.00
9 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 6.00
10 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 5.00
11 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 4.00
12 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 3.00
13 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 2.00
14 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 1.00

Class: 13 - Novice Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 14.00
2 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 13.00
3 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 12.00
4 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 11.00
5 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 10.00
6 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 9.00
7 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 8.00
8 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 7.00
9 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 6.00
10 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 5.00
11 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 4.00
12 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 3.00
13 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 2.00
14 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 1.00

Class: 14 - Novice Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 16.00
2 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 15.00
3 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 14.00
4 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 13.00
5 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 12.00
6 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 11.00
7 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 10.00
8 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 9.00
9 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 8.00
10 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 7.00
11 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 6.00
12 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 5.00
13 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 4.00
14 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 3.00
15 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 2.00
16 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 1.00

Class: 14 - Novice Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 16.00
2 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 15.00
3 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 14.00
4 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 13.00
5 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 12.00
6 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 11.00
7 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 10.00
8 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 9.00
9 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
10 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 7.00
11 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 6.00
12 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 5.00
13 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 4.00
14 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 3.00
15 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 2.00
16 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 1.00

Class: 15 - Novice Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 12.00
2 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 11.00
3 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 10.00
4 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 9.00
5 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
6 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 7.00
7 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 6.00
8 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 5.00
9 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 4.00
10 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 3.00
11 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 2.00
12 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 1.00

Class: 15 - Novice Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 12.00
2 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 11.00
3 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 10.00
4 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 9.00
5 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 8.00
6 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 7.00
7 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 6.00
8 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 5.00
9 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 4.00
10 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 3.00
11 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 2.00
12 Quite A Boonrey / Shanon D. Harris 1.00

Class: 16 - Novice Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 11.00
2 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 10.00
3 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 9.00
4 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 8.00
5 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 7.00
6 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 6.00
7 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 5.00
8 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 4.00
9 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 3.00
10 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 2.00
11 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 1.00

Class: 16 - Novice Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 11.00
2 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 10.00
3 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 9.00
4 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 8.00
5 Hitman Dual / Madison E. Powell 7.00
6 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 6.00
7 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 5.00
8 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 4.00
9 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 3.00
10 No Wimpy Lokota / Linda Coles 2.00
11 Shoot N Sparks / Leslie E. Aschenbrenner 1.00

Class: 17 - Youth (14-18) Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 17 - Youth (14-18) Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 2.00
2 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 1.00

Class: 18 - Youth (14-18) Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 18 - Youth (14-18) Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 2.00
2 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 1.00

Class: 19 - Youth (14-18) Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 19 - Youth (14-18) Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 20 - Youth (14-18) Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 20 - Youth (14-18) Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone Deville / Grace F. Noelke 2.00
2 Chrome Plated Sugar / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 21 - Youth (8-13) Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 2.00
2 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 1.00

Class: 21 - Youth (8-13) Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 2.00
2 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 1.00

Class: 22 - Youth (8-13) Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 2.00
2 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 1.00

Class: 22 - Youth (8-13) Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 2.00
2 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 1.00

Class: 23 - Youth (8-13) Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 2.00
2 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 1.00

Class: 23 - Youth (8-13) Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 2.00
2 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 1.00

Class: 24 - Youth (8-13) Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 2.00
2 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 1.00

Class: 24 - Youth (8-13) Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Starlight / Bucki J. Smith 2.00
2 Miss Marthas Jessie / Hope R. Hartley 1.00

Class: 25 - Green Horse Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 7.00
2 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
3 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 5.00
4 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 4.00
5 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 3.00
6 Smarty Ote / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
7 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 25 - Green Horse Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 7.00
2 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
3 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 5.00
4 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 4.00
5 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 3.00
6 Smarty Ote / Dennis R. Harris 2.00
7 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 1.00

Class: 26 - Green Horse Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 5.00
2 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 4.00
3 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
4 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 2.00
5 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 1.00

Class: 26 - Green Horse Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 5.00
2 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 4.00
3 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 3.00
4 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 2.00
5 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 1.00

Class: 27 - Green Horse Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
2 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 5.00
3 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 4.00
4 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 3.00
5 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 2.00
6 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 27 - Green Horse Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 6.00
2 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 5.00
3 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 4.00
4 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 3.00
5 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 2.00
6 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 28 - Green Horse Cow Horse / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 7.00
2 Smarty Ote / Dennis R. Harris 6.00
3 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 5.00
4 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 4.00
5 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 3.00
6 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 2.00
7 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 28 - Green Horse Cow Horse / Joe Gotti    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep / Tiffany McLaury 7.00
2 Stylish Radiance / Stacey McAlexander 6.00
3 Smarty Ote / Dennis R. Harris 5.00
4 Rogue Catalyst / Brittany M. Jones 4.00
5 Boondoc Jill / Paris M. Starn 3.00
6 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 2.00
7 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 29 - Collegiate Non Pro Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 18.00
2 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 17.00
3 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 16.00
4 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 15.00
5 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 14.00
6 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 13.00
7 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 12.00
8 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 11.00
9 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 10.00
10 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 9.00
11 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 8.00
12 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 7.00
13 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 6.00
14 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 5.00
15 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 4.00
16 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 3.00
17 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 2.00
18 Light Dots / Nolan Self 1.00

Class: 29 - Collegiate Non Pro Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 18.00
2 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 17.00
3 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 16.00
4 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 15.00
5 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 14.00
6 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 13.00
7 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 12.00
8 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 11.00
9 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 10.00
10 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 9.00
11 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 8.00
12 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 7.00
13 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 6.00
14 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 5.00
15 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 4.00
16 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 3.00
17 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 2.00
18 Light Dots / Nolan Self 1.00

Class: 30 - Collegiate Non Pro Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 17.00
2 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 16.00
3 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 15.00
4 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 14.00
5 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 13.00
6 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 12.00
7 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 11.00
8 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 10.00
9 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 9.00
10 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 8.00
11 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 7.00
12 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 6.00
13 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 5.00
14 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 4.00
15 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 3.00
16 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 2.00
17 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 1.00

Class: 30 - Collegiate Non Pro Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 17.00
2 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 16.00
3 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 15.00
4 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 14.00
5 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 13.00
6 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 12.00
7 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 11.00
8 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 10.00
9 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 9.00
10 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 8.00
11 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 7.00
12 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 6.00
13 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 5.00
14 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 4.00
15 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 3.00
16 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 2.00
17 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 1.00

Class: 31 - Collegiate Non Pro Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 18.00
2 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 17.00
3 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 16.00
4 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 15.00
5 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 14.00
6 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 13.00
7 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 12.00
8 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 11.00
9 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 10.00
10 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 9.00
11 Light Dots / Nolan Self 8.00
12 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 7.00
13 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 6.00
14 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 5.00
15 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 4.00
16 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 3.00
17 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 2.00
18 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 1.00

Class: 31 - Collegiate Non Pro Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 18.00
2 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 17.00
3 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 16.00
4 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 15.00
5 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 14.00
6 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 13.00
7 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 12.00
8 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 11.00
9 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 10.00
10 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 9.00
11 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 8.00
12 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 7.00
13 Light Dots / Nolan Self 6.00
14 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 5.00
15 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 4.00
16 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 3.00
17 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 2.00
18 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 1.00

Class: 32 - Collegiate Non Pro Working Cow / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 17.00
2 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 16.00
3 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 15.00
4 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 14.00
5 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 13.00
6 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 12.00
7 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 11.00
8 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 10.00
9 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 9.00
10 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 8.00
11 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 7.00
12 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 6.00
13 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 5.00
14 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 4.00
15 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 3.00
16 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 2.00
17 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 1.00

Class: 32 - Collegiate Non Pro Working Cow / Joe Gotti    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BFR Hickory Starlite / Hannah M. Penny 17.00
2 Given Ya Goosebumps / Paris M. Starn 16.00
3 Customized Smart / Lane M. Birkenfield 15.00
4 Seven S Lucky Spark / Robert L. Mitchell 14.00
5 Gallo Amarillo / Elizabeth Klein 13.00
6 Smart Lil Redman / Jayton M. Baca 12.00
7 Reining InThe Chicks / Braiden I. Clement 11.00
8 Moonshine Shakin / Logan W. Cotten 10.00
9 This Shiney Miss / Lanham W. Brown 9.00
10 Smart Wersan Peppy / Abbey L. Shelton 8.00
11 Count Von Count / Trinity A. Haggard 7.00
12 Dun It At The Rodeo / Joshua L. Valdez 6.00
13 Bobbie San Badger / Morgan M. Flitner 5.00
14 Remedy Bell / Reece Rosenauer 4.00
15 Smart Classy Lady / Jason A. Seymour 3.00
16 Dual N John Henry / Paris M. Starn 2.00
17 Diggers Freckles / Matt C. Dole 1.00

Class: 37 - Collegiate Ltd NP Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 30.00
2 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 29.00
3 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 28.00
4 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 27.00
5 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 26.00
6 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 25.00
7 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 24.00
8 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 23.00
9 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 22.00
10 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 21.00
11 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 20.00
12 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 19.00
13 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 18.00
14 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 17.00
15 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 16.00
16 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 15.00
17 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 14.00
18 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 13.00
19 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 12.00
20 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 11.00
21 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 10.00
22 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 9.00
23 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 8.00
24 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 7.00
25 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 6.00
26 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 5.00
27 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 4.00
28 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 3.00
29 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 2.00
30 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 1.00

Class: 37 - Collegiate Ltd NP Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 30.00
2 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 29.00
3 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 28.00
4 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 27.00
5 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 26.00
6 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 25.00
7 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 24.00
8 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 23.00
9 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 22.00
10 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 21.00
11 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 20.00
12 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 19.00
13 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 18.00
14 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 17.00
15 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 16.00
16 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 15.00
17 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 14.00
18 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 13.00
19 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 12.00
20 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 11.00
21 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 10.00
22 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 9.00
23 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 8.00
24 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 7.00
25 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 6.00
26 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 5.00
27 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 4.00
28 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 3.00
29 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 2.00
30 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 1.00

Class: 38 - Collegiate Ltd NP Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 30.00
2 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 29.00
3 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 28.00
4 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 27.00
5 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 26.00
6 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 25.00
7 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 24.00
8 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 23.00
9 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 22.00
10 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 21.00
11 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 20.00
12 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 19.00
13 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 18.00
14 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 17.00
15 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 16.00
16 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 15.00
17 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 14.00
18 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 13.00
19 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 12.00
20 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 11.00
21 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 10.00
22 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 9.00
23 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 8.00
24 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 7.00
25 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 6.00
26 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 5.00
27 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 4.00
28 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 3.00
29 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 2.00
30 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 1.00

Class: 38 - Collegiate Ltd NP Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 30.00
2 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 29.00
3 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 28.00
4 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 27.00
5 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 26.00
6 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 25.00
7 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 24.00
8 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 23.00
9 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 22.00
10 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 21.00
11 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 20.00
12 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 19.00
13 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 18.00
14 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 17.00
15 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 16.00
16 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 15.00
17 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 14.00
18 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 13.00
19 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 12.00
20 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 11.00
21 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 10.00
22 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 9.00
23 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 8.00
24 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 7.00
25 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 6.00
26 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 5.00
27 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 4.00
28 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 3.00
29 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 2.00
30 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 1.00

Class: 39 - Collegiate Ltd NP Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 30.00
2 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 29.00
3 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 28.00
4 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 27.00
5 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 26.00
6 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 25.00
7 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 24.00
8 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 23.00
9 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 22.00
10 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 21.00
11 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 20.00
12 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 19.00
13 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 18.00
14 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 17.00
15 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 16.00
16 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 15.00
17 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 14.00
18 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 13.00
19 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 12.00
20 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 11.00
21 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 10.00
22 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 9.00
23 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 8.00
24 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 7.00
25 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 6.00
26 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 5.00
27 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 4.00
28 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 3.00
29 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 2.00
30 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 1.00

Class: 39 - Collegiate Ltd NP Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 30.00
2 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 29.00
3 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 28.00
4 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 27.00
5 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 26.00
6 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 25.00
7 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 24.00
8 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 23.00
9 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 22.00
10 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 21.00
11 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 20.00
12 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 19.00
13 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 18.00
14 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 17.00
15 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 16.00
16 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 15.00
17 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 14.00
18 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 13.00
19 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 12.00
20 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 11.00
21 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 10.00
22 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 9.00
23 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 8.00
24 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 7.00
25 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 6.00
26 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 5.00
27 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 4.00
28 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 3.00
29 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 2.00
30 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 1.00

Class: 40 - Collegiate Ltd NP Working Cow / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 30.00
2 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 29.00
3 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 28.00
4 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 27.00
5 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 26.00
6 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 25.00
7 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 24.00
8 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 23.00
9 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 22.00
10 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 21.00
11 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 20.00
12 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 19.00
13 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 18.00
14 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 17.00
15 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 16.00
16 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 15.00
17 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 14.00
18 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 13.00
19 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 12.00
20 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 11.00
21 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 10.00
22 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 9.00
23 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 8.00
24 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 7.00
25 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 6.00
26 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 5.00
27 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 4.00
28 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 3.00
29 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 2.00
30 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 1.00

Class: 40 - Collegiate Ltd NP Working Cow / Joe Gotti    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dually's Drifter / Zachary D. Davis 30.00
2 Mini Mes Mercedes / Addison D. Fjelstad 29.00
3 Hickorys Chic Olena / Jaci Marley 28.00
4 Bobbie Can Do / Sidney N. Dunkel 27.00
5 Flash / Eli A. Mangels 26.00
6 Dual Smarts Smooth / Audrey L. Whitehead 25.00
7 Dun It On Que / Morgan J. Holmes 24.00
8 Pistols Little Pepto / Rieta M. Dufurrena 23.00
9 The Boominator / Brenna B. Braddock 22.00
10 Peptos CD Badger / Gracie J. Paul 21.00
11 Sixes First Cat / Zac O'neal 20.00
12 Allocution / Blane H. Thompson 19.00
13 The Dream Senorita / Emily Woodard 18.00
14 Lil Miss Shiney Nic / Carson Freeman 17.00
15 Deal A Little Lena / Katherine M. Arnold 16.00
16 Little Shiny Freckle / Harlee E. Cogdell 15.00
17 TAMU Reyette Olena / Taylor Helms 14.00
18 Eddies Lacy Rab / Lydia A. Brown 13.00
19 Jacs R Wild / Hayley B. Walker 12.00
20 Banjo Star SL / Ashton R. Williams 11.00
21 MOSU Dun Got Trouble / Shianne Walther 10.00
22 Smart Gunnin / Allison M. Frank 9.00
23 Freckles Funny Fox / Robin R. Ferguson 8.00
24 Driftbar Annie / Payton R. Gibson 7.00
25 Von Sugarman / Tanah R. Lowe 6.00
26 Shiney Chrome / Jenna Seal 5.00
27 Mr Hangten Jac / Steven Z. Davis 4.00
28 Shakers Cowgal / Lucas Brock 3.00
29 Cash For Legend / Allison Smith 2.00
30 Miss Slidin Pistol / Jessica Starling 1.00

Class: 49 - Collegiate Novice Pleasure / John Aippenspach    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 43.00
2 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 42.00
3 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 41.00
4 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 40.00
5 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 39.00
6 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 38.00
7 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 37.00
8 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 36.00
9 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 35.00
10 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 34.00
11 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 33.00
12 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 32.00
13 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 31.00
14 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 30.00
15 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 29.00
16 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 28.00
17 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 27.00
18 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 26.00
19 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 25.00
20 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 24.00
21 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 23.00
22 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 22.00
23 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 21.00
24 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 20.00
25 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 19.00
26 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 18.00
27 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 17.00
28 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 16.00
29 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 15.00
30 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 14.00
31 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 13.00
32 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 12.00
33 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 11.00
34 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 10.00
35 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 9.00
36 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 8.00
37 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 7.00
38 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 6.00
39 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 5.00
40 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 4.00
41 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 3.00
42 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 2.00
43 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 1.00

Class: 49 - Collegiate Novice Pleasure / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 43.00
2 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 42.00
3 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 41.00
4 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 40.00
5 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 39.00
6 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 38.00
7 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 37.00
8 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 36.00
9 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 35.00
10 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 34.00
11 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 33.00
12 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 32.00
13 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 31.00
14 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 30.00
15 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 29.00
16 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 28.00
17 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 27.00
18 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 26.00
19 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 25.00
20 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 24.00
21 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 23.00
22 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 22.00
23 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 21.00
24 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 20.00
25 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 19.00
26 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 18.00
27 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 17.00
28 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 16.00
29 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 15.00
30 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 14.00
31 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 13.00
32 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 12.00
33 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 11.00
34 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 10.00
35 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 9.00
36 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 8.00
37 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 7.00
38 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 6.00
40 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 4.00
41 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 3.00
42 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 2.00
43 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 1.00

Class: 50 - Collegiate Novice Trail / John Aippenspach    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 43.00
2 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 42.00
3 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 41.00
4 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 40.00
5 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 39.00
6 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 38.00
7 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 37.00
8 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 36.00
9 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 35.00
10 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 34.00
11 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 33.00
12 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 32.00
13 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 31.00
14 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 30.00
15 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 29.00
16 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 28.00
17 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 27.00
18 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 26.00
19 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 25.00
20 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 24.00
21 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 23.00
22 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 22.00
23 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 21.00
24 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 20.00
25 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 19.00
26 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 18.00
27 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 17.00
28 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 16.00
29 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 15.00
30 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 14.00
31 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 13.00
32 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 12.00
33 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 11.00
34 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 10.00
35 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 9.00
36 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 8.00
37 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 7.00
38 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 6.00
39 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 5.00
40 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 4.00
41 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 3.00
42 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 2.00
43 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 1.00

Class: 50 - Collegiate Novice Trail / Sharon McLeod    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 43.00
2 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 42.00
3 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 41.00
4 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 40.00
5 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 39.00
6 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 38.00
7 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 37.00
8 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 36.00
9 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 35.00
10 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 34.00
11 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 33.00
12 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 32.00
13 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 31.00
14 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 30.00
15 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 29.00
16 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 28.00
17 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 27.00
18 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 26.00
19 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 25.00
20 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 24.00
21 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 23.00
22 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 22.00
23 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 21.00
24 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 20.00
25 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 19.00
26 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 18.00
27 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 17.00
28 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 16.00
29 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 15.00
30 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 14.00
31 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 13.00
32 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 12.00
33 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 11.00
34 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 10.00
35 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 9.00
36 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 8.00
37 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 7.00
38 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 6.00
39 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 5.00
40 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 4.00
41 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 3.00
42 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 2.00
43 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 1.00

Class: 51 - Collegiate Novice Reining / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 42.00
2 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 41.00
3 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 40.00
4 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 39.00
5 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 38.00
6 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 37.00
7 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 36.00
8 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 35.00
9 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 34.00
10 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 33.00
11 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 32.00
12 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 31.00
13 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 30.00
14 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 29.00
15 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 28.00
16 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 27.00
17 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 26.00
18 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 25.00
19 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 24.00
20 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 23.00
21 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 22.00
22 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 21.00
23 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 20.00
24 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 19.00
25 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 18.00
26 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 17.00
27 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 16.00
28 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 15.00
29 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 14.00
30 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 13.00
31 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 12.00
32 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 11.00
33 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 10.00
34 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 9.00
35 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 8.00
36 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 7.00
37 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 6.00
38 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 5.00
39 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 4.00
40 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 3.00
41 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 2.00
42 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 0.00

Class: 51 - Collegiate Novice Reining / Joe Gotti    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 42.00
2 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 41.00
3 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 40.00
4 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 39.00
5 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 38.00
6 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 37.00
7 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 36.00
8 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 35.00
9 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 34.00
10 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 33.00
11 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 32.00
12 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 31.00
13 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 30.00
14 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 29.00
15 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 28.00
16 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 27.00
17 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 26.00
18 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 25.00
19 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 24.00
20 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 23.00
21 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 22.00
22 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 21.00
23 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 20.00
24 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 19.00
25 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 18.00
26 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 17.00
27 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 16.00
28 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 15.00
29 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 14.00
30 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 13.00
31 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 12.00
32 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 11.00
33 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 10.00
34 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 9.00
35 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 8.00
36 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 7.00
37 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 6.00
38 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 5.00
39 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 4.00
40 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 3.00
41 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 2.00
42 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 0.00

Class: 52 - Collegiate Novice Working Cow / Jason Kopischke    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 43.00
2 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 42.00
3 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 41.00
4 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 40.00
5 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 39.00
6 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 38.00
7 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 37.00
8 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 36.00
9 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 35.00
10 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 34.00
11 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 33.00
12 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 32.00
13 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 31.00
14 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 30.00
15 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 29.00
16 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 28.00
17 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 27.00
18 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 26.00
19 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 25.00
20 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 24.00
21 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 23.00
22 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 22.00
23 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 21.00
24 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 20.00
25 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 19.00
26 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 18.00
27 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 17.00
28 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 16.00
29 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 15.00
30 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 14.00
31 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 13.00
32 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 12.00
33 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 11.00
34 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 10.00
35 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 9.00
36 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 8.00
37 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 7.00
38 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 6.00
39 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 5.00
40 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 4.00
41 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 3.00
42 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 2.00
43 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Class: 52 - Collegiate Novice Working Cow / Joe Gotti    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RB Sweet Cat / Victoria A. Goodson 43.00
2 Miss Chicadual / Kaley Collins 42.00
3 TAMU Lectric Cowboy / Francisco Hurtado 41.00
4 Shiners Hickory Girl / Courtlyn Ranly 40.00
5 Hallmarks Tess / Monty C. Sperry 39.00
6 Booha Boon / Emily J. Gravlin 38.00
7 Cinimer Jae / Kyle L. Kennedy 37.00
8 Dunit In The Pines / Katlyn R. Humphreys 36.00
9 Shine N Stylish / Maesa D. Eicke 35.00
10 Faded Gold Zan / Shayna S. Smith 34.00
11 DQH Genuine Desire / Tanner S. Shultz 33.00
12 Sheza Shiney Star / Kaitlyan H. Reed 32.00
13 Heart Diggity Fox / Lyndsy K. Siedhoff 31.00
14 Tamu Pop A San Doc / Hannah Shirley 30.00
15 Berry Dappled / Kyra D. Bonik 29.00
16 Paid To Dual XI / Colton R. Baca 28.00
17 HH Blanton Big Drift / Wyatt L. Dushay 27.00
18 NMSU Shineylilkandel / Mari Camara 26.00
19 HEAVENS LAST PEPPY / Ryder D. Cude 25.00
20 Royal Blue Loredo / Kristin E. Wyatt 24.00
21 Smsu Maid To Sin / Delaney B. ODonnell 23.00
22 Skeets Sonic Boom / Tyllor A. Ledford 22.00
23 Wise Little Leo / Ashton M. Light 21.00
24 Pepto Rey Lori / Kelley Ranly 20.00
25 Uno Smart Lil Pistol / Cutter Z. Smith 19.00
26 TAMU Jagsfirstlegacy / Mckean Matson 18.00
27 Nmsu Three Jay Kandl / Sydnie Morley 17.00
28 Blue / Rebecca Fals-Rolong 16.00
29 MS Becaco Snakeyes / Francesca M. Jackson 15.00
30 WR Diamond Mist / Alexis B. Selman 14.00
31 Chrome Plated Sugar / Caroline R. Blackstone 13.00
32 Handle This Spark / Emily D. Hamilton 12.00
33 Ms Frosty San Badger / Brittany H. Hargrove 11.00
34 Tejons Smart Lena / Sawyer Sanders 10.00
35 Popeye / Kirsti Kasch 9.00
36 Tamu Eds Nu Colonel / Rachel Golla 8.00
37 BC PENNYS FROM TARI / Mary Wade 7.00
38 Izzie Tronado / Patricia R. Wingate 6.00
39 Steelin Magnolias / Khyman L. Taylor 5.00
40 Double Shot Of Shine / Keely R. Lane 4.00
41 Roostersclassycrome / Jamie N. Siefert 3.00
42 Gangsters Mazeratti / Michelle L. Eiland 2.00
43 LC Jack Handcock 101 / Jennifer D. Dowd 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top