TNSHA April 11, 2021

Region 2

April 11, 2021


ASHA 2021 - Open All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Can Jessie Dance / Lucas Brock 14.00 
No Guns On Easter / Ryder Gebhardt 12.00 
Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 12.00 
The BoonDoc / Steven Lantvit 5.00 

ASHA 2021 - Non Pro All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 6.00 
DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 6.00 

ASHA 2021 - Ltd NP All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 26.00 
Playboy Chic / Rachel P. Hutton 20.00 
Golden Bueno Dun It / Kristen M. Regula 19.00 
Twentyeleventwister / Kylie Small 14.00 
Stylish Aussie / Amanda M. Ryden 14.00 
Hesa Spoonful Of Pep / Amber Hiscock 12.00 
Trashs Gay Bar Shine / Jessica Schriver 10.00 

ASHA 2021 - Novice All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Hay Now Sunshine / Rachel Petree 52.00 
FS Rein N To Win / Lauren A. Wells 52.00 
BC Pennys From Tari / Jordan T. Dillenbeck 49.00 
Citas QT Sweetheart / Kiersten Carlisle 40.00 
Docs Own Sweet Time / Kaylee Hayes 35.00 
Wimpy Cocktail / Christine R. Brown 33.00 
Broken Box Hickory / Jodi P. Harvey 28.00 
Double The Hollywood / Rachel Teufert 24.00 
Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 20.00 
Shesa Steppin N Cash / Tara M. Yelliott 20.00 
Deal N With Chics / Ashley V. Gallagher 14.00 

ASHA 2021 - Youth (14-18) All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Miss Catnic / Jordan T. Martin 39.00 
CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 33.00 
Twentyeleventwister / Louann Braunwalder 30.00 
Mr Gun Peppy Pine / Jessica Henson 29.00 
Helluva Slide / Gracie Kerley 24.00 
Johnny Rook / Kaylee Jo Sells 23.00 
Caballeros Poco / Tori N. Langman 19.00 
PS Ima Magnum / Faith Dady 19.00 
Dun With Two Socks / Kaitlyn H. LaDuc 15.00 
Miss Kittys Jewels / Timothy O. Gilbert 14.00 

ASHA 2021 - Green All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 36.00 
Docs Appraisal / Yvonne K. LaRoe 27.00 
Bad Moon Sliding / Darlene Green 26.00 
Chasen Sweet Dreams / Alicia A. Landman 26.00 
Stitched Up Skyline / Brittany Malinoski 25.00 
Docs Holey Blond / Randy Buckner 11.00 
Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 11.00 

ASHA 2021 - Youth (8-13) All Around

Horse/Rider Points  
DownTown PlayGirl / Brookelyn M. Biles 45.00 
NT Neros Playboy / Anna Rose Timm 42.00 
RVP Here For The Party / Grace Spooner 39.00 
Gunador / Rowdy Mullens 38.00 
A Million Rays / Carrie Brigham 32.00 
Walla Walla Roo / Olivia A. Ellsworth 30.00 
Mister Smoken Diesel / Sarah Little 27.00 
Zippen Little Acre / Rivka A. Landman 25.00 
Spiker Six / Abigail R. Davy 22.00 
Little Dickie / Camryn R. Faulk 19.00 
Shiners Bright Spark / Addie R. Brown 17.00 
The Birthday Boy / Kaylee B. Barnes 17.00 
Dual Sugar Lena / Rebecca Bollinger 11.00 

Class: 1 - Open Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 4.00
2 Can Jessie Dance / Lucas Brock 3.00
3 No Guns On Easter / Ryder Gebhardt 2.00
4 The BoonDoc / Steven Lantvit 1.00

Class: 2 - Open Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Jessie Dance / Lucas Brock 4.00
2 No Guns On Easter / Ryder Gebhardt 3.00
3 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 2.00
4 The BoonDoc / Steven Lantvit 1.00

Class: 3 - Open Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 5.00
2 Can Jessie Dance / Lucas Brock 4.00
3 No Guns On Easter / Ryder Gebhardt 3.00
4 TooFancyTooTrash / Troy D. Cox 2.00
5 The BoonDoc / Steven Lantvit 1.00

Class: 4 - Open Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Guns On Easter / Ryder Gebhardt 4.00
2 Can Jessie Dance / Lucas Brock 3.00
3 The BoonDoc / Steven Lantvit 2.00
4 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 1.00

Class: 5 - Non Pro Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 2.00
2 DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 6 - Non Pro Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 2.00
2 DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 1.00

Class: 7 - Non Pro Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 2.00
2 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 1.00

Class: 8 - Non Pro Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 2.00
2 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 1.00

Class: 9 - Ltd NP Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 7.00
2 Twentyeleventwister / Kylie Small 6.00
3 Golden Bueno Dun It / Kristen M. Regula 5.00
4 Hesa Spoonful Of Pep / Amber Hiscock 4.00
5 Playboy Chic / Rachel P. Hutton 3.00
6 Stylish Aussie / Amanda M. Ryden 2.00
7 Trashs Gay Bar Shine / Jessica Schriver 1.00

Class: 10 - Ltd NP Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 8.00
2 Trashs Gay Bar Shine / Jessica Schriver 7.00
3 Golden Bueno Dun It / Kristen M. Regula 6.00
4 DontJacWithMySpook / Lindsay Gilleland 5.00
5 Playboy Chic / Rachel P. Hutton 4.00
6 Stylish Aussie / Amanda M. Ryden 3.00
7 Twentyeleventwister / Kylie Small 2.00
8 Hesa Spoonful Of Pep / Amber Hiscock 1.00

Class: 11 - Ltd NP Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 7.00
2 Playboy Chic / Rachel P. Hutton 6.00
3 Golden Bueno Dun It / Kristen M. Regula 5.00
4 Twentyeleventwister / Kylie Small 4.00
5 Stylish Aussie / Amanda M. Ryden 3.00
6 Hesa Spoonful Of Pep / Amber Hiscock 2.00
7 Trashs Gay Bar Shine / Jessica Schriver 1.00

Class: 12 - Ltd NP Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playboy Chic / Rachel P. Hutton 7.00
2 Stylish Aussie / Amanda M. Ryden 6.00
3 Hesa Spoonful Of Pep / Amber Hiscock 5.00
4 Dunnits Smokin / Taylor R. Meek 4.00
5 Golden Bueno Dun It / Kristen M. Regula 3.00
6 Twentyeleventwister / Kylie Small 2.00
7 Trashs Gay Bar Shine / Jessica Schriver 1.00

Class: 13 - Novice Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Pennys From Tari / Jordan T. Dillenbeck 15.00
2 Docs Own Sweet Time / Kaylee Hayes 14.00
3 Hay Now Sunshine / Rachel Petree 13.00
4 Wimpy Cocktail / Christine R. Brown 12.00
5 Im Shiney Two / Leslie M. Douglas 11.00
6 FS Rein N To Win / Lauren A. Wells 10.00
7 Citas QT Sweetheart / Kiersten Carlisle 9.00
8 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 8.00
9 Broken Box Hickory / Jodi P. Harvey 7.00
10 Continental Rapper / Meredith VanArman 6.00
11 Double The Hollywood / Rachel Teufert 5.00
12 Shesa Steppin N Cash / Tara M. Yelliott 4.00
13 Dandys Sizzlin Dun / Colton Jones 3.00
14 Deal N With Chics / Ashley V. Gallagher 2.00
15 Zan Gold Bar Starlit / Lauren E. Millican 1.00

Class: 17 - Green Horse Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 12.00
2 Shiners Bueno / Amanda M. Ryden 11.00
3 Bad Moon Sliding / Darlene Green 10.00
4 Chasen Sweet Dreams / Alicia A. Landman 9.00
5 Docs Appraisal / Yvonne K. LaRoe 8.00
6 TooFancyTooTrash / Savannah G. Eaves 7.00
7 Hes Got Swag / Brooke Doswell 6.00
8 Stitched Up Skyline / Brittany Malinoski 5.00
9 The Ultimate Quest / Natalie Hoffman 4.00
10 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 3.00
11 Docs Holey Blond / Randy Buckner 2.00
12 RC Smart Lil Pepto / Steven Lantvit 1.00

Class: 18 - Green Horse Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 9.00
2 Chasen Sweet Dreams / Alicia A. Landman 8.00
3 Bad Moon Sliding / Darlene Green 7.00
4 Stitched Up Skyline / Brittany Malinoski 6.00
5 Docs Appraisal / Yvonne K. LaRoe 5.00
6 TooFancyTooTrash / Savannah G. Eaves 4.00
7 Docs Holey Blond / Randy Buckner 3.00
8 The Ultimate Quest / Natalie Hoffman 2.00
9 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 1.00

Class: 19 - Green Horse Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 9.00
2 Bad Moon Sliding / Darlene Green 8.00
3 Stitched Up Skyline / Brittany Malinoski 7.00
4 Docs Appraisal / Yvonne K. LaRoe 6.00
5 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 5.00
6 Chasen Sweet Dreams / Alicia A. Landman 4.00
7 TooFancyTooTrash / Troy D. Cox 3.00
8 Docs Holey Blond / Randy Buckner 2.00
9 RC Smart Lil Pepto / Steven Lantvit 1.00

Class: 20 - Green Horse Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Appraisal / Yvonne K. LaRoe 8.00
2 Stitched Up Skyline / Brittany Malinoski 7.00
3 Easter IceCapade / Kimberly White 6.00
4 Chasen Sweet Dreams / Alicia A. Landman 5.00
5 Docs Holey Blond / Randy Buckner 4.00
6 RC Smart Lil Pepto / Steven Lantvit 3.00
7 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 2.00
8 Bad Moon Sliding / Darlene Green 1.00

Class: 26 - Novice Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Shiney Two / Leslie M. Douglas 15.00
2 BC Pennys From Tari / Jordan T. Dillenbeck 14.00
3 FS Rein N To Win / Lauren A. Wells 13.00
4 Hay Now Sunshine / Rachel Petree 12.00
5 Citas QT Sweetheart / Kiersten Carlisle 11.00
6 Double The Hollywood / Rachel Teufert 10.00
7 Continental Rapper / Meredith VanArman 9.00
8 Docs Own Sweet Time / Kaylee Hayes 8.00
9 Deal N With Chics / Ashley V. Gallagher 7.00
10 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 6.00
11 Broken Box Hickory / Jodi P. Harvey 5.00
12 Dandys Sizzlin Dun / Colton Jones 4.00
13 Shesa Steppin N Cash / Tara M. Yelliott 3.00
14 Wimpy Cocktail / Christine R. Brown 2.00
15 Zan Gold Bar Starlit / Lauren E. Millican 1.00

Class: 27 - Novice Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Rein N To Win / Lauren A. Wells 17.00
2 Hay Now Sunshine / Rachel Petree 16.00
3 Citas QT Sweetheart / Kiersten Carlisle 15.00
4 LEGENDS COMMAND / Sharon G. Thompson 14.00
5 Im Shiney Two / Leslie M. Douglas 13.00
6 Wimpy Cocktail / Christine R. Brown 12.00
7 Shesa Steppin N Cash / Tara M. Yelliott 11.00
8 BC Pennys From Tari / Jordan T. Dillenbeck 10.00
9 Knee Hi To A CD / Chari R. Gilsinger 9.00
10 Broken Box Hickory / Jodi P. Harvey 8.00
11 Docs Own Sweet Time / Kaylee Hayes 7.00
12 Continental Rapper / Meredith VanArman 6.00
13 Double The Hollywood / Rachel Teufert 5.00
14 Deal N With Chics / Ashley V. Gallagher 4.00
15 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 3.00
16 Dandys Sizzlin Dun / Colton Jones 2.00
17 Zan Gold Bar Starlit / Lauren E. Millican 1.00

Class: 28 - Novice Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Rein N To Win / Lauren A. Wells 12.00
2 Hay Now Sunshine / Rachel Petree 11.00
3 BC Pennys From Tari / Jordan T. Dillenbeck 10.00
4 Knee Hi To A CD / Chari R. Gilsinger 9.00
5 Broken Box Hickory / Jodi P. Harvey 8.00
6 Wimpy Cocktail / Christine R. Brown 7.00
7 Docs Own Sweet Time / Kaylee Hayes 6.00
8 Citas QT Sweetheart / Kiersten Carlisle 5.00
9 Double The Hollywood / Rachel Teufert 4.00
10 Hymns A Deacon / Murphy Burgess 3.00
11 Shesa Steppin N Cash / Tara M. Yelliott 2.00
12 Deal N With Chics / Ashley V. Gallagher 1.00

Class: 33 - Youth (14-18) Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PS Ima Magnum / Faith Dady 11.00
2 Twentyeleventwister / Louann Braunwalder 10.00
3 Caballeros Poco / Tori N. Langman 9.00
4 Miss Catnic / Jordan T. Martin 8.00
5 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 7.00
6 Dun With Two Socks / Kaitlyn H. LaDuc 6.00
7 Helluva Slide / Gracie Kerley 5.00
8 Mr Gun Peppy Pine / Jessica Henson 4.00
9 Johnny Rook / Kaylee Jo Sells 3.00
10 Continental Cee Bars / Stella Simms 2.00
11 Miss Kittys Jewels / Timothy O. Gilbert 1.00

Class: 34 - Youth (14-18) Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Catnic / Jordan T. Martin 10.00
2 Mr Gun Peppy Pine / Jessica Henson 9.00
3 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 8.00
4 Helluva Slide / Gracie Kerley 7.00
5 Twentyeleventwister / Louann Braunwalder 6.00
6 Johnny Rook / Kaylee Jo Sells 5.00
7 PS Ima Magnum / Faith Dady 4.00
8 Caballeros Poco / Tori N. Langman 3.00
9 Dun With Two Socks / Kaitlyn H. LaDuc 2.00
10 Miss Kittys Jewels / Timothy O. Gilbert 1.00

Class: 35 - Youth (14-18) Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Catnic / Jordan T. Martin 11.00
2 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 10.00
3 Twentyeleventwister / Louann Braunwalder 9.00
4 Johnny Rook / Kaylee Jo Sells 8.00
5 Mr Gun Peppy Pine / Jessica Henson 7.00
6 Helluva Slide / Gracie Kerley 6.00
7 Continental Cee Bars / Stella Simms 5.00
8 Caballeros Poco / Tori N. Langman 4.00
9 Dun With Two Socks / Kaitlyn H. LaDuc 3.00
10 PS Ima Magnum / Faith Dady 2.00
11 Miss Kittys Jewels / Timothy O. Gilbert 1.00

Class: 36 - Youth (14-18) Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Kittys Jewels / Timothy O. Gilbert 11.00
2 Miss Catnic / Jordan T. Martin 10.00
3 Mr Gun Peppy Pine / Jessica Henson 9.00
4 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 8.00
5 Johnny Rook / Kaylee Jo Sells 7.00
6 Helluva Slide / Gracie Kerley 6.00
7 Twentyeleventwister / Louann Braunwalder 5.00
8 Dun With Two Socks / Kaitlyn H. LaDuc 4.00
9 Caballeros Poco / Tori N. Langman 3.00
10 PS Ima Magnum / Faith Dady 2.00
11 Continental Cee Bars / Stella Simms 1.00

Class: 37 - Youth (8-13) Pleasure / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVP Here For The Party / Grace Spooner 13.00
2 Walla Walla Roo / Olivia A. Ellsworth 12.00
3 DownTown PlayGirl / Brookelyn M. Biles 11.00
4 NT Neros Playboy / Anna Rose Timm 10.00
5 Little Dickie / Camryn R. Faulk 9.00
6 Spiker Six / Abigail R. Davy 8.00
7 Gunador / Rowdy Mullens 7.00
8 The Birthday Boy / Kaylee B. Barnes 6.00
9 Zippen Little Acre / Rivka A. Landman 5.00
10 Shiners Bright Spark / Addie R. Brown 4.00
11 A Million Rays / Carrie Brigham 3.00
12 Mister Smoken Diesel / Sarah Little 2.00
13 Dual Sugar Lena / Rebecca Bollinger 1.00

Class: 38 - Youth (8-13) Trail / Ricky Strain-Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Rays / Carrie Brigham 13.00
2 RVP Here For The Party / Grace Spooner 12.00
3 DownTown PlayGirl / Brookelyn M. Biles 11.00
4 NT Neros Playboy / Anna Rose Timm 10.00
5 Spiker Six / Abigail R. Davy 9.00
6 Walla Walla Roo / Olivia A. Ellsworth 8.00
7 Zippen Little Acre / Rivka A. Landman 7.00
8 Mister Smoken Diesel / Sarah Little 6.00
9 Gunador / Rowdy Mullens 5.00
10 The Birthday Boy / Kaylee B. Barnes 4.00
11 Dual Sugar Lena / Rebecca Bollinger 3.00
12 Little Dickie / Camryn R. Faulk 2.00
13 Shiners Bright Spark / Addie R. Brown 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth (8-13) Reining / Casey Henry    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunador / Rowdy Mullens 13.00
2 NT Neros Playboy / Anna Rose Timm 12.00
3 DownTown PlayGirl / Brookelyn M. Biles 11.00
4 Mister Smoken Diesel / Sarah Little 10.00
5 Walla Walla Roo / Olivia A. Ellsworth 9.00
6 Zippen Little Acre / Rivka A. Landman 8.00
7 RVP Here For The Party / Grace Spooner 7.00
8 Little Dickie / Camryn R. Faulk 6.00
9 A Million Rays / Carrie Brigham 5.00
10 Shiners Bright Spark / Addie R. Brown 4.00
11 Dual Sugar Lena / Rebecca Bollinger 3.00
12 Spiker Six / Abigail R. Davy 2.00
13 The Birthday Boy / Kaylee B. Barnes 1.00

Class: 40 - Youth (8-13) Cow Horse / Casey Henry    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunador / Rowdy Mullens 13.00
2 DownTown PlayGirl / Brookelyn M. Biles 12.00
3 A Million Rays / Carrie Brigham 11.00
4 NT Neros Playboy / Anna Rose Timm 10.00
5 Mister Smoken Diesel / Sarah Little 9.00
6 Shiners Bright Spark / Addie R. Brown 8.00
7 RVP Here For The Party / Grace Spooner 7.00
8 The Birthday Boy / Kaylee B. Barnes 6.00
9 Zippen Little Acre / Rivka A. Landman 5.00
10 Dual Sugar Lena / Rebecca Bollinger 4.00
11 Spiker Six / Abigail R. Davy 3.00
12 Little Dickie / Camryn R. Faulk 2.00
13 Walla Walla Roo / Olivia A. Ellsworth 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top